Player data

Edit
Maiden name
月野晴菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2005-02-10
Height
165cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
268cm
Views
710
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Forest Leaves Kumamoto 3.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Forest Leaves Kumamoto 7.25 points to ranking

2022/23

Women All Japan High School Championship 2022/23
9
All Japan High School Championship 2022/23 with Kyushu Bunka High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Haruna Tsukino?
Take over the profile
0