Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Heloisa Brazolim

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Negrini Brazolim
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-04-30
Height
193cm
Weight
78kg
Views
29
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Heloisa Brazolim?
Take over the profile
0 0