Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
星加 輝
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-08-13
Height
163cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
275cm
Views
1178
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Hikaru Hoshika?
Take over the profile
0 0