Player data

Edit
Ranking
7156
Maiden name
塩出仁美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-09-15
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
285cm
Block
270cm
Views
2635
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women NSSU
added 1 year ago by Airton Neto
Women Sapporo Yamanote High School
Sapporo Yamanote High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Hitomi Shiode?
Take over the profile
0 0