Player data

Edit
Ranking
2215
Ranking in 2024
970
Maiden name
仲 慧
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-12-08
Height
181cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
306cm
Block
300cm
Views
6334
Added by
S…k

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0