Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Dailene Cossul
Nationality
Brazil, Germany
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-04-09
Height
167cm
Weight
62kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3686
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Santo André - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Iarla Cossul?
Take over the profile
0