Player data

Edit
Ranking
1875
Ranking in 2024
1427
Maiden name
Iga Chojnacka
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-04-21
Height
183cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
305cm
Block
283cm
Views
10011
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women LTS Legionovia Legionowo U20
LTS Legionovia Legionowo U20Poland
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by F…M
Women Legionovia Legionowo
Legionovia LegionowoPoland
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Savino Del Bene ScandicciItaly
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Siódemka Legionovia Legionowo
Siódemka Legionovia LegionowoPoland
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women LTS Legionovia Legionowo U18
LTS Legionovia Legionowo U18Poland
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Women LTS Legionovia Legionowo U20
LTS Legionovia Legionowo U20Poland
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Women SMS PZPS Sosnowiec
SMS PZPS SosnowiecPoland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women LTS Legionovia Legionowo
LTS Legionovia LegionowoPoland
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Iga Wasilewska?
Take over the profile
0