Edit photo
Photo by mvs

Ilisandra Klein (Pully Klein)

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3723
Maiden name
Paula Klein
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-03-30
Height
182cm
Weight
73kg
Views
5584
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Ilisandra Klein?
Take over the profile
0 0