Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Eduardovna
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-04-25
Height
183cm
Views
1764
Added by
Gamova13

Agency

Moscow, Russia

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tambovchanka
TambovchankaRussia
2016/17 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by münzevî
Women Voronezh
VoronezhRussia
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by Gamova13
Women Leningradka Saint Petersburg
Leningradka Saint PetersburgRussia
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by Gamova13
Women Leningradka Saint Petersburg U20
added 3 years ago by Gamova13
Are you Irina Melnichuk?
Take over the profile
0