Edit photo
Photo added by Gamova13

Irina Shcherbakova

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2072
Maiden name
Irina Petrovna Rizen
Nationality
Russia, Kazakstan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1965-01-01
Views
206
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women ADK Alma-Ata
ADK Alma-AtaKazakstan
1980/81 - 1988/89
connected by Fran
Are you Irina Shcherbakova?
Take over the profile
0 0