Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Isa Maria Teixeira Gomes Saraiva
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-12-10
Height
176cm
Views
1356
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women GC Vilacondense
GC VilacondensePortugal
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by F…M
Women Universidade do Porto
Universidade do PortoPortugal
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 1 year ago by johngerry
Are you Isa Saraiva?
Take over the profile
0