Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Araújo Bernardo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2002-02-20
Height
177cm
Weight
72kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1444
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0