Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Derveşteanu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-05-13
Height
183cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1178
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women SCM Craiova
SCM CraiovaRomania
2017/18 - 2022/23
added 1 year ago by Lucian Zlotea
Women SCM Craiova
SCM CraiovaRomania
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Iulia-Lavinia Zlotea?
Take over the profile
0