Player data

Edit
Ranking
2948
Ranking in 2024
1316
Maiden name
Sliwa
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1990-12-11
Height
166cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
270cm
Block
260cm
Views
6336
Added by
Andre Teodoro

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women VC Wiesbaden
VC WiesbadenGermany
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women VT Aurubis Hamburg
VT Aurubis HamburgGermany
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women PSPS Chemik Police
PSPS Chemik PolicePoland
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women KS Murowana Goślina
KS Murowana GoślinaPoland
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women Atom Trefl Sopot
Atom Trefl SopotPoland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women Wisła Kraków U20
Wisła Kraków U20Poland
2006/07 - 2008/09
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Women Wisła Kraków U18
Wisła Kraków U18Poland
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Izabela Śliwa?
Take over the profile
0