Player data

Edit
Ranking
1727
Ranking in 2024
1125
Maiden name
Jelena Lazić
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-05-08
Height
174cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
8251
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo PančevoSerbia
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Radnički Beograd
Radnički BeogradSerbia
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 2 years ago by RaccioBocchi
Women Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara PazovaSerbia
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Vizura Beograd
Vizura BeogradSerbia
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women OK Vizura Supernova
OK Vizura SupernovaSerbia
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 2 years ago by RaccioBocchi
Are you Jelena Stojić?
Take over the profile
0