Player data

Edit
Ranking
422
Maiden name
박정아 朴正娥
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-03-26
Height
187cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Views
34572
Added by
KVOLLEY

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0