Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
936
Maiden name
Jéssica Euda Dantas de Moura
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-09-11
Height
178cm
Weight
63kg
Views
1918
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0