Player data

Edit
Ranking
6075
Maiden name
김지원
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-10-26
Height
173cm
Weight
68kg
Views
7352
Added by
pinepine26

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Player experience

Women Jecheon Girls' High School
Jecheon Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Suwon Computer Science High School
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Sunmyung Girls' High School
Sunmyung Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Gyeonghae Girls' Middle School
Gyeonghae Girls' Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Yuyeong Elementary School
Yuyeong Elementary SchoolSouth Korea
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Ji-Won Kim?
Take over the profile
0