Player data

Edit
Maiden name
沈 佳蓉
Nationality
China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-11-04
Height
187cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
302cm
Block
290cm
Views
1552
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0