Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Jitka Hajtmarová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7466
Maiden name
Cvilinková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1925-09-16
Height
168cm
Views
16
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Slavia Brno VŠ
Slavia Brno VŠCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1953/54
connected by slintyen
Women VK Královo Pole
VK Královo PoleCzech Republic
1951/52 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Women TJ Ostrava
TJ OstravaCzech Republic
1949/50 - 1950/51
connected by slintyen
Women VK Královo Pole
VK Královo PoleCzech Republic
1945/46 - 1948/49
connected by slintyen
Are you Jitka Hajtmarová?
Take over the profile
0 0