Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Joana Gabriela Faria Bragança
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1992-07-09
Height
158cm
Views
1160
Added by
F…M
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Are you Joana Bragança?
Take over the profile
0