Edit
Photo by p…n

Julia Melissa De Guzman (Jia)

Wallpaper added by Hải Phú Lê

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4324
Ranking in 2024
398
Maiden name
Morado
Nationality
Philippines
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-05-10
Height
170cm
Weight
55kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
25828
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Julia Melissa De Guzman?
Take over the profile
0