Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Juliana Castro (Lia)

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
983
Ranking in 2020
478
Maiden name
Juliana Valongo de Castro
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1985-06-30
Height
187cm
Weight
71kg
Views
4603
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women VfB Suhl Lotto Thüringen
VfB Suhl Lotto ThüringenGermany
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by Fran
Women San Lorenzo
San LorenzoArgentina
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by Fran
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by mvs
Women Osasco Audax/São Cristóvão Saúde
connected by mvs
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by mvs
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by mvs
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2009/10 - 2010/11
connected by mvs
Women Osasco Audax/São Cristóvão Saúde
connected by mvs
Women AD Brusque
AD BrusqueBrazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by marciovolley
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by mvs
Women Ecus/Suzano
Ecus/SuzanoBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women Flamengo
FlamengoBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by marciovolley
Women Niterói Vôlei Clube
Niterói Vôlei ClubeBrazil
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by marciovolley
Women Grajaú Tênis Clube
Grajaú Tênis ClubeBrazil
2002/03 - 2002/03
connected by marciovolley
Are you Juliana Castro?
Take over the profile
0 0