Edit photo
Photo added by mvs

Juliana Odilon (Ju Odilon)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1732
Maiden name
Odilon da Silva Drugovich Valente
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1985-01-25
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Views
2850
Added by
mvs

Agency

Athens, Greece

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Fluminense FC
Fluminense FCBrazil
2015/16 - 2016/17
connected by Matheus Andrade
Women Uniara/AFAV
Uniara/AFAVBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by przemek16
Women Rio do Sul
Rio do SulBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by mvs
Women Vôlei Futuro
Vôlei FuturoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by mvs
Women Samorodok Khabarovsk
Samorodok KhabarovskRussia
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Fran
Women Mackenzie EC
Mackenzie ECBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Andre Teodoro
Women AD Brusque
AD BrusqueBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by mvs
Women VK Prostějov
VK ProstějovCzech Republic
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by mvs
Women AD Brusque
AD BrusqueBrazil
2007/08 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women Brasil Telecom/Força Olímpica
connected by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2004/05 - 2005/06
connected by mvs
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by mvs
Are you Juliana Odilon?
Take over the profile
0 0