Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1444
Maiden name
Julianne Cavestany Noriega
Nationality
Denmark
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2004-09-03
Height
165cm
Views
17
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe VolleyDenmark
2021/22 - 2022/23
added 1 week ago by Fran
Are you Julianne C. Noriega?
Take over the profile
0 0