Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2023
1789
Maiden name
尾花佳甫
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-11-04
Height
175cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
284cm
Views
1587
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women JA Gifu Rioreina
JA Gifu RioreinaJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Osaka Gakuin University
Osaka Gakuin UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kyoto Tachibana High School
Kyoto Tachibana High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Kaho Obana?
Take over the profile
0