Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中道香名子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-02-26
Height
160cm
Weight
54kg
Spike
277cm
Views
214
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Player experience

Women Breath Hamamatsu
Breath HamamatsuJapan
2019/20 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Kochi Central High School
Kochi Central High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Are you Kanako Nakamichi?
Take over the profile
0 0