Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Kanako Saito (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6614
Maiden name
齋藤加奈子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-06-03
Height
161cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
269cm
Block
208cm
Views
837
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Individual awards

Nothing found

Are you Kanako Saito?
Take over the profile
0 0