Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
945
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
田代佳奈美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-03-25
Height
173cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
283cm
Block
273cm
Views
3361
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list
Are you Kanami Tashiro?
Take over the profile
0 0