Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Karina Bastos Sobreira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-05-31
Height
189cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
298cm
Block
286cm
Views
4232
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2022/23

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23
5
Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23 with SL Benfica 6.75 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2022/23
9
Portuguese Cup 2022/23 with SL Benfica 2.61 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22
4
Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22 with SL Benfica 7.50 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2021/22
5
Portuguese Cup 2021/22 with SL Benfica 4.05 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21
4
Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21 with SL Benfica 7.50 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2020/21
9
Portuguese Cup 2020/21 with SL Benfica 2.61 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Paulista Championship 2019/20
7
Paulista Championship 2019/20 with Associação Joseense 0.90 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2019/20
1
Brazilian Superliga C 2019/20 with Associação Joseense 1.00 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 2 2019/20
Cancelled
Women Portuguese Cup 2019/20
20
Portuguese Cup 2019/20 with SL Benfica 0.99 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Argentinian Liga A1 2018/19
3
Argentinian Liga A1 2018/19 with C.A Villa Dora 18.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Paulista Championship 2017/18
7
Paulista Championship 2017/18 with Renata Valinhos/Country 0.90 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2017/18
11
Brazilian Superliga 2017/18 with Renata Valinhos/Country 10.80 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Copa São Paulo 2016/17
Copa São Paulo 2016/17 with Renata Valinhos/Country
Women Paulista Championship 2016/17
6
Paulista Championship 2016/17 with Renata Valinhos/Country 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2016/17
12
Brazilian Superliga 2016/17 with Renata Valinhos/Country 9.90 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2016/17
2
Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2016/17 with Renata Valinhos/Country 6.40 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Paulista Championship 2015/16
6
Paulista Championship 2015/16 with Renata Valinhos/Country 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2015/16
11
Brazilian Superliga 2015/16 with Renata Valinhos/Country 10.80 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2015/16
2
Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2015/16 with Renata Valinhos/Country 6.40 points to ranking
Are you Karina Sobreira?
Take over the profile
0