Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4258
Maiden name
中屋夏澄
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1994-10-08
Height
176cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
290cm
Views
1074
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Kasumi Nakaya?
Take over the profile
0 0