Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Katarzyna
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2002-04-01
Height
181cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2198
Added by
F…M

Agency

Warszawa, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sparta Warszawa
Sparta WarszawaPoland
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Women UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa U18
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa U18Poland
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Women MOS WOLA Warszawa
MOS WOLA WarszawaPoland
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Women UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki U18
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Are you Katarzyna Kamińska?
Take over the profile
0