Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kazuha Tsurugasaki

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
鶴ヶ崎 佳寿葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1992-07-06
Height
170cm
Weight
54kg
Spike
280cm
Views
386
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kokushikan University
Kokushikan UniversityJapan
2010/11 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Tokyo Rissho High School
Tokyo Rissho High SchoolJapan
2007/08 - 2009/10
connected by sitenoise
Are you Kazuha Tsurugasaki?
Take over the profile
0 0