Player data

Edit
Maiden name
浦井きらり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-01-10
Height
167cm
Weight
54kg
Spike
286cm
Views
875
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Hiroshima Oilers

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.20 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Senri Kinran University 6.75 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
11
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Senri Kinran University 3.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Senri Kinran University 0.11 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Senri Kinran University 0.11 points to ranking
Are you Kirari Urai?
Take over the profile
0