Player data

Edit
Maiden name
関沢小雪
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2001-01-08
Height
171cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
290cm
Views
87
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hakuoh University
Hakuoh UniversityJapan
2019/20 - 2022/23
added 1 week ago by sitenoise
Women Takada Kitashiro High School
Takada Kitashiro High SchoolJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 1 week ago by sitenoise
Are you Koyuki Sekizawa?
Take over the profile
0 0