Edit
Photo by F…M

Kseniia Kupryashkina

Wallpaper added by mzaratem

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2885
Maiden name
Smirnova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-04-24
Height
190cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
305cm
Block
300cm
Views
14325
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Player experience

Women Dinamo-Metar
Dinamo-MetarRussia
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Women Luch Moscow
Luch MoscowRussia
2013/14 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by Airton Neto
Are you Kseniia Kupryashkina?
Take over the profile
0