Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kyōko Aoyagi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5439
Ranking in 2020
1257
Maiden name
青柳京古
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-12-16
Height
182cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
300cm
Views
951
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Aichi Gakuin University
Aichi Gakuin UniversityJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Nagano Nichidai High School
Nagano Nichidai High SchoolJapan
2008/09 - 2010/11
connected by sitenoise
Are you Kyōko Aoyagi?
Take over the profile
0 0