Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1388
Maiden name
Silva Conceição
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-12-08
Height
178cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
292cm
Block
281cm
Views
5430
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Lana Conceição?
Take over the profile
0 0