Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Laura-Macrina Lungu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-09-23
Height
175cm
Views
1402
Added by
Sorin Acela

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2010/11 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women CS "U" NTT Data Cluj
CS "U" NTT Data ClujRomania
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Laura-Macrina Petria?
Take over the profile
0