Edit photo
Photo by F…n
Wallpaper added by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3540
Ranking in 2021
1012
Maiden name
Fernanda Oliveira de Freitas
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-10-13
Height
185cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
292cm
Block
281cm
Views
1960
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to minimize the risk of injury?Get ebook
Are you Lays Freitas?
Take over the profile
0 0