Edit photo

Letícia Linhares

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Letícia De Lima Linhares
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-09-25
Height
175cm
Weight
66kg
Views
431
Added by
Boones

Agency

São Bernardo do Campo - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Letícia Linhares?
Take over the profile
0 0