Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Leticya Franco de Souza Paulo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-04-26
Height
196cm
Weight
110kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4086
Added by
Boones

Agency

São Paulo , Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0