Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Oliveira Endres
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-05-27
Height
180cm
Weight
63kg
Views
748
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Lohayne Endres?
Take over the profile
0 0