Edit
Photo by BabarSubhash

Loredana-Ștefania Hodorogea

Wallpaper added by Elis Iordache

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Dobriceanu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-24
Height
182cm
Views
1921
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CS Medgidia
CS MedgidiaRomania
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women CSU Medicina Târgu Mureș
CSU Medicina Târgu MureșRomania
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Loredana-Ștefania Hodorogea?
Take over the profile
0