Player data

Edit
Ranking
1786
Ranking in 2024
105
Maiden name
Giovana Viezel
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-07-21
Height
190cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
309cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
13618
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0