Player data

Edit
Ranking
3607
Maiden name
Marys da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-06-19
Height
186cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
306cm
Block
286cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
21255
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Are you Lorrayna Marys?
Take over the profile
0