Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6671
Maiden name
入澤まい
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-06-02
Height
188cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
309cm
Block
290cm
Views
2300
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Mai Irisawa?
Take over the profile
0 0