Player data

Edit
Maiden name
蠣崎真衣
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-09-29
Height
173cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
275cm
Views
1037
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Hiroshima International University 0.11 points to ranking
Are you Mai Kakizaki?
Take over the profile
0