Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd
Wallpaper added by CedricDbd

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4322
Maiden name
竹田麻衣
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-03-23
Height
174cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
295cm
Views
31
Added by
CedricDbd
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Okayama Seagulls
Okayama SeagullsJapan
2011/12 - 2017/18
Added by CedricDbd
Are you Mai Takeda?
Take over the profile
0 0