Edit photo
Photo by sait864
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Press Officer data

Edit
Player ranking
611
Maiden name
山口舞
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1983-07-03
Height
176cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
304cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2182
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Staff member experience

Women Chūgoku Gakuen University
Chūgoku Gakuen UniversityJapan
2019/20 - still
Press Officer
Will she work in Chūgoku Gakuen University in season 2021/22? Yes No
Added by sitenoise
Are you Mai Yamaguchi?
Take over the profile
0 0